2nd Division :: West 2017/2018 Russia
Table, fixtures, results, statistics

Russia 2nd Division :: West 2017/2018

Fixtures 2nd Division :: West

DateMatch
01-03-201813:00CRFSO SMOLENSK vs TEKSTILSHCHIK
30-03-201812:00LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
03-04-201812:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY
06-04-201812:00CRFSO SMOLENSK vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA
06-04-201812:00MUROM vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY
07-04-201812:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs VELES MOSCOW
07-04-201812:00KOLOMNA vs ZNAMYA
07-04-201812:00PSKOV 747 vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW
07-04-201812:00TEKSTILSHCHIK vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II
07-04-201812:00TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs LUKI-ENERGIYA
14-04-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs CRFSO SMOLENSK
14-04-201812:00FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs TEKSTILSHCHIK
14-04-201812:00LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs MUROM
14-04-201812:00LUKI-ENERGIYA vs KOLOMNA
14-04-201812:00SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR
14-04-201812:00VELES MOSCOW vs PSKOV 747
14-04-201812:00ZNAMYA vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
20-04-201812:00CRFSO SMOLENSK vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY
20-04-201812:00MUROM vs VELES MOSCOW
21-04-201812:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs LUKI-ENERGIYA
21-04-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA
21-04-201812:00KOLOMNA vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR
21-04-201812:00PSKOV 747 vs ZNAMYA
21-04-201812:00TEKSTILSHCHIK vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW
27-04-201812:00TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
28-04-201812:00FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II
28-04-201812:00LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs CRFSO SMOLENSK
28-04-201812:00LUKI-ENERGIYA vs PSKOV 747
28-04-201812:00SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs KOLOMNA
28-04-201812:00VELES MOSCOW vs TEKSTILSHCHIK
28-04-201812:00ZNAMYA vs MUROM
04-05-201812:00CRFSO SMOLENSK vs VELES MOSCOW
04-05-201812:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs KOLOMNA
04-05-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW
04-05-201812:00FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA
04-05-201812:00MUROM vs LUKI-ENERGIYA
04-05-201812:00PSKOV 747 vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR
04-05-201812:00TEKSTILSHCHIK vs ZNAMYA
11-05-201812:00KOLOMNA vs PSKOV 747
11-05-201812:00LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY
11-05-201812:00LUKI-ENERGIYA vs TEKSTILSHCHIK
11-05-201812:00SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
11-05-201812:00TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs MUROM
11-05-201812:00VELES MOSCOW vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II
11-05-201812:00ZNAMYA vs CRFSO SMOLENSK
16-05-201812:00CRFSO SMOLENSK vs LUKI-ENERGIYA
16-05-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs ZNAMYA
16-05-201812:00FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs VELES MOSCOW
16-05-201812:00LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA
16-05-201812:00MUROM vs KOLOMNA
16-05-201812:00PSKOV 747 vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
16-05-201812:00TEKSTILSHCHIK vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR
20-05-201812:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs MUROM
20-05-201812:00KOLOMNA vs TEKSTILSHCHIK
20-05-201812:00LUKI-ENERGIYA vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II
20-05-201812:00PSKOV 747 vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA
20-05-201812:00TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs CRFSO SMOLENSK
20-05-201812:00VELES MOSCOW vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW
20-05-201812:00ZNAMYA vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY
27-05-201812:00CRFSO SMOLENSK vs KOLOMNA
27-05-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR
27-05-201812:00FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs LUKI-ENERGIYA
27-05-201812:00LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs ZNAMYA
27-05-201812:00MUROM vs PSKOV 747
27-05-201812:00SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs VELES MOSCOW
27-05-201812:00TEKSTILSHCHIK vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW

Results 2nd Division :: West

DateMatchHTFT
2017-11-11DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs MUROM 0 - 02 - 1
2017-11-11FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs PSKOV 747 2 - 04 - 0
2017-11-11SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs LUKI-ENERGIYA 0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-11VELES MOSCOW vs KOLOMNA 3 - 04 - 0
2017-11-10ZNAMYA vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR 0 - 10 - 6
2017-11-04KOLOMNA vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW 0 - 11 - 3
2017-11-04LUKI-ENERGIYA vs ZNAMYA 2 - 02 - 0
2017-11-04MUROM vs CRFSO SMOLENSK 0 - 00 - 1
2017-11-04PSKOV 747 vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II 0 - 03 - 0
2017-11-04TEKSTILSHCHIK vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA 1 - 02 - 0
2017-11-04TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs VELES MOSCOW 1 - 01 - 0
2017-10-28DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 0 - 10 - 2
2017-10-28FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs KOLOMNA 2 - 04 - 1
2017-10-28SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs ZNAMYA 1 - 04 - 1
2017-10-28TEKSTILSHCHIK vs MUROM 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-28VELES MOSCOW vs LUKI-ENERGIYA
0 - 12 - 1
2017-10-28DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 0 - 10 - 2
2017-10-28FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs KOLOMNA 2 - 04 - 1
2017-10-28SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs ZNAMYA 1 - 04 - 1
2017-10-28TEKSTILSHCHIK vs MUROM 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-28VELES MOSCOW vs LUKI-ENERGIYA
0 - 12 - 1
2017-10-27CRFSO SMOLENSK vs PSKOV 747 0 - 11 - 2
2017-10-27LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR 1 - 02 - 0
2017-10-27CRFSO SMOLENSK vs PSKOV 747 0 - 11 - 2
2017-10-27LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR 1 - 02 - 0
2017-10-21CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs CRFSO SMOLENSK 1 - 13 - 1
2017-10-21KOLOMNA vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II 1 - 02 - 0
2017-10-21PSKOV 747 vs TEKSTILSHCHIK 2 - 12 - 1
2017-10-21ZNAMYA vs VELES MOSCOW 0 - 11 - 3
2017-10-21LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs LUKI-ENERGIYA 0 - 03 - 1
2017-10-20MUROM vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-20TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY 1 - 01 - 2
2017-10-15SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs PSKOV 747 0 - 12 - 1
2017-10-15DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs LUKI-ENERGIYA 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-14TEKSTILSHCHIK vs KOLOMNA 0 - 02 - 0
2017-10-14FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs ZNAMYA 3 - 04 - 0
2017-10-14MUROM vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 0 - 02 - 0
2017-10-13CRFSO SMOLENSK vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR 0 - 31 - 3
2017-10-13
LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs VELES MOSCOW
0 - 11 - 2
2017-10-07CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs PSKOV 747 0 - 02 - 0
2017-10-07KOLOMNA vs MUROM 0 - 10 - 2
2017-10-07
LUKI-ENERGIYA vs CRFSO SMOLENSK
1 - 01 - 2
2017-10-07SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW 0 - 20 - 2
2017-10-07VELES MOSCOW vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-07ZNAMYA vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II 0 - 10 - 1
2017-10-06TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs TEKSTILSHCHIK 1 - 11 - 1
2017-10-01DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs VELES MOSCOW 2 - 12 - 3
2017-09-30CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA 0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-30FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW 0 - 10 - 2
2017-09-30MUROM vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR 0 - 01 - 1
2017-09-30PSKOV 747 vs KOLOMNA 1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-30TEKSTILSHCHIK vs LUKI-ENERGIYA 1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-29CRFSO SMOLENSK vs ZNAMYA 1 - 03 - 1
2017-09-25KOLOMNA vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 0 - 00 - 1
2017-09-23LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II 1 - 02 - 0
2017-09-23LUKI-ENERGIYA vs MUROM 0 - 00 - 1
2017-09-23SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY 1 - 02 - 1
2017-09-23VELES MOSCOW vs CRFSO SMOLENSK 1 - 12 - 1
2017-09-23ZNAMYA vs TEKSTILSHCHIK 0 - 10 - 3
2017-09-22TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs PSKOV 747 0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-17DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY 0 - 22 - 2
2017-09-16CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR 1 - 13 - 1
2017-09-16
KOLOMNA vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA
0 - 00 - 1
2017-09-16PSKOV 747 vs LUKI-ENERGIYA 1 - 02 - 0
2017-09-16TEKSTILSHCHIK vs VELES MOSCOW 3 - 03 - 2
2017-09-15CRFSO SMOLENSK vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW 0 - 20 - 3
2017-09-15MUROM vs ZNAMYA 1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-08FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs CRFSO SMOLENSK 0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-08LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs TEKSTILSHCHIK 2 - 14 - 1
2017-09-08LUKI-ENERGIYA vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 0 - 01 - 2
2017-09-08SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II 1 - 02 - 0
2017-09-08TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs KOLOMNA 3 - 04 - 1
2017-09-08VELES MOSCOW vs MUROM 1 - 12 - 2
2017-09-08ZNAMYA vs PSKOV 747 0 - 00 - 1
2017-09-02MUROM vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW 0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-01
CRFSO SMOLENSK vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II
0 - 11 - 1
2017-09-01CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs ZNAMYA 3 - 14 - 1
2017-09-01KOLOMNA vs LUKI-ENERGIYA 1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-01PSKOV 747 vs VELES MOSCOW 2 - 02 - 0
2017-09-01TEKSTILSHCHIK vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY 1 - 33 - 3
2017-09-01TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA 1 - 12 - 2
2017-08-27LUKI-ENERGIYA vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR 1 - 01 - 0
2017-08-27VELES MOSCOW vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 0 - 10 - 2
2017-08-27ZNAMYA vs KOLOMNA 0 - 01 - 0
2017-08-25DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs TEKSTILSHCHIK
0 - 10 - 2
2017-08-25LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs PSKOV 747
2 - 02 - 0
2017-08-25SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs CRFSO SMOLENSK 1 - 02 - 0
2017-08-24FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs MUROM 0 - 03 - 0
2017-08-18CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW 2 - 03 - 0
2017-08-18
KOLOMNA vs VELES MOSCOW
0 - 50 - 6
2017-08-18LUKI-ENERGIYA vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA 0 - 12 - 1
2017-08-18MUROM vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II
1 - 05 - 0
2017-08-18PSKOV 747 vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY 0 - 40 - 4
2017-08-18TEKSTILSHCHIK vs CRFSO SMOLENSK 2 - 03 - 1
2017-08-18TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs ZNAMYA 1 - 03 - 0
2017-08-11CRFSO SMOLENSK vs MUROM 0 - 01 - 1
2017-08-11DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs PSKOV 747 1 - 11 - 1
2017-08-11FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 0 - 12 - 2
2017-08-11LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW vs KOLOMNA
0 - 01 - 0
2017-08-11SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs TEKSTILSHCHIK 0 - 00 - 1
2017-08-11VELES MOSCOW vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR 1 - 02 - 0
2017-08-11ZNAMYA vs LUKI-ENERGIYA 0 - 10 - 2
2017-08-03CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II
1 - 02 - 0
2017-08-03KOLOMNA vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY 2 - 23 - 3
2017-08-03LUKI-ENERGIYA vs VELES MOSCOW 0 - 00 - 0
2017-08-03MUROM vs TEKSTILSHCHIK 0 - 00 - 2
2017-08-03PSKOV 747 vs CRFSO SMOLENSK 1 - 01 - 0
2017-08-03TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW
2 - 13 - 2
2017-08-03ZNAMYA vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA 1 - 12 - 3
2017-07-27LUKI-ENERGIYA vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW 0 - 00 - 0
2017-07-27CRFSO SMOLENSK vs CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 1 - 21 - 2
2017-07-27DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II vs KOLOMNA 5 - 05 - 0
2017-07-27FC DOLGOPRUDNY vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR 0 - 10 - 3
2017-07-27SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs MUROM 0 - 11 - 3
2017-07-27TEKSTILSHCHIK vs PSKOV 747 0 - 01 - 0
2017-07-27VELES MOSCOW vs ZNAMYA 2 - 03 - 1
2017-07-19CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs TEKSTILSHCHIK 0 - 02 - 1
2017-07-19KOLOMNA vs CRFSO SMOLENSK 0 - 10 - 1
2017-07-19LUKI-ENERGIYA vs FC DOLGOPRUDNY 0 - 10 - 1
2017-07-19PSKOV 747 vs MUROM 0 - 10 - 2
2017-07-19TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG II 0 - 00 - 0
2017-07-19VELES MOSCOW vs SPARTAK KOSTROMA 0 - 11 - 3
2017-07-19ZNAMYA vs LOKOMOTIV-KAZANKA MOSCOW 0 - 40 - 7

Russia 2nd Division :: West 2017/2018

Competition predictions stats

# Task Total Wins Perc.
1. Total predictions 10 9 90.0%
2. Single points 2 2 100.0%
3. Double points 8 7 87.5%
4. Tips 1 1 1 100.0%
5. Tips X 0 0 0.0%
6. Tips 2 1 1 100.0%
7. Predictions 1Χ-Χ1 4 4 100.0%
8. Predictions 12-21 3 2 66.7%
9. Predictions 2Χ-Χ2 1 1 100.0%