2nd Division :: South 2017/2018 Russia
Table, fixtures, results, statistics

Russia 2nd Division :: South 2017/2018

Fixtures 2nd Division :: South

DateMatch
10-03-201813:00AFIPS AFIPSKY vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
10-03-201813:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
10-03-201813:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
10-03-201800:00CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
10-03-201813:00DRUZHBA vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
10-03-201813:00FC KRASNODAR II vs CHAYKA
10-03-201813:00MASHUK-KMV vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
10-03-201813:00SKA ROSTOV vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
10-03-201813:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs LEGION DYNAMO
13-03-201813:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs MASHUK-KMV
14-03-201813:00LEGION DYNAMO vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN
17-03-201813:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs AFIPS AFIPSKY
17-03-201813:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
17-03-201800:00TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
17-03-201813:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs FC KRASNODAR II
17-03-201813:00CHAYKA vs DRUZHBA
17-03-201813:00DINAMO STAVROPOL vs MASHUK-KMV
17-03-201813:00LEGION DYNAMO vs SKA ROSTOV
17-03-201813:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
18-03-201813:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
24-03-201813:00AFIPS AFIPSKY vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
24-03-201813:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
24-03-201813:00CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
24-03-201813:00DRUZHBA vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
24-03-201813:00FC KRASNODAR II vs LEGION DYNAMO
24-03-201800:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
24-03-201813:00MASHUK-KMV vs CHAYKA
24-03-201813:00SKA ROSTOV vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
24-03-201813:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN
24-03-201813:00AFIPS AFIPSKY vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
24-03-201813:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
24-03-201813:00CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
24-03-201813:00DRUZHBA vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
24-03-201813:00FC KRASNODAR II vs LEGION DYNAMO
24-03-201800:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
24-03-201813:00MASHUK-KMV vs CHAYKA
24-03-201813:00SKA ROSTOV vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
24-03-201813:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN
28-03-201812:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
31-03-201812:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
31-03-201812:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs SKA ROSTOV
31-03-201812:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs MASHUK-KMV
31-03-201812:00CHAYKA vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
31-03-201812:00DINAMO STAVROPOL vs AFIPS AFIPSKY
31-03-201800:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
31-03-201812:00LEGION DYNAMO vs DRUZHBA
31-03-201812:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
31-03-201812:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs FC KRASNODAR II
04-04-201812:00AFIPS AFIPSKY vs CHAYKA
04-04-201812:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
04-04-201812:00TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
04-04-201812:00CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
04-04-201812:00DRUZHBA vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
04-04-201812:00FC KRASNODAR II vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN
04-04-201800:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
04-04-201812:00MASHUK-KMV vs LEGION DYNAMO
04-04-201812:00SKA ROSTOV vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
08-04-201812:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs DRUZHBA
08-04-201812:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs AFIPS AFIPSKY
08-04-201800:00CHAYKA vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
08-04-201812:00DINAMO STAVROPOL vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
08-04-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
08-04-201812:00LEGION DYNAMO vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
08-04-201812:00SKA ROSTOV vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
08-04-201812:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs FC KRASNODAR II
08-04-201812:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs MASHUK-KMV
14-04-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
14-04-201812:00AFIPS AFIPSKY vs LEGION DYNAMO
14-04-201812:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
14-04-201812:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
14-04-201812:00TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs CHAYKA
14-04-201812:00DRUZHBA vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
14-04-201812:00FC KRASNODAR II vs SKA ROSTOV
14-04-201800:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
14-04-201812:00MASHUK-KMV vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN
18-04-201812:00CHAYKA vs SKA ROSTOV
18-04-201812:00DINAMO STAVROPOL vs FC KRASNODAR II
21-04-201812:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
21-04-201812:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
21-04-201812:00CHAYKA vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
21-04-201812:00DINAMO STAVROPOL vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
21-04-201812:00FC KRASNODAR II vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
21-04-201800:00LEGION DYNAMO vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
21-04-201812:00SKA ROSTOV vs DRUZHBA
21-04-201812:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs MASHUK-KMV
21-04-201812:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs AFIPS AFIPSKY
28-04-201812:00AFIPS AFIPSKY vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN
28-04-201812:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
28-04-201812:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
28-04-201812:00TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs LEGION DYNAMO
28-04-201812:00CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
28-04-201812:00DRUZHBA vs FC KRASNODAR II
28-04-201800:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
28-04-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs CHAYKA
28-04-201812:00MASHUK-KMV vs SKA ROSTOV
04-05-201800:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
04-05-201812:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
04-05-201812:00CHAYKA vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
04-05-201812:00DRUZHBA vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
04-05-201812:00FC KRASNODAR II vs MASHUK-KMV
04-05-201812:00LEGION DYNAMO vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
04-05-201812:00SKA ROSTOV vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
04-05-201812:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs AFIPS AFIPSKY
04-05-201812:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
11-05-201812:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs FC KRASNODAR II
11-05-201812:00TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN
11-05-201812:00CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs CHAYKA
11-05-201812:00DINAMO STAVROPOL vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
11-05-201800:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
11-05-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs LEGION DYNAMO
11-05-201812:00MASHUK-KMV vs DRUZHBA
11-05-201812:00AFIPS AFIPSKY vs SKA ROSTOV
11-05-201812:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
16-05-201812:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
16-05-201812:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs CHAYKA
16-05-201812:00DRUZHBA vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
16-05-201812:00FC KRASNODAR II vs AFIPS AFIPSKY
16-05-201812:00LEGION DYNAMO vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
16-05-201812:00MASHUK-KMV vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
16-05-201800:00SKA ROSTOV vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
16-05-201812:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
16-05-201812:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
20-05-201812:00AFIPS AFIPSKY vs DRUZHBA
20-05-201812:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
20-05-201812:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs MASHUK-KMV
20-05-201812:00TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs SKA ROSTOV
20-05-201812:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
20-05-201812:00CHAYKA vs LEGION DYNAMO
20-05-201812:00DINAMO STAVROPOL vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
20-05-201800:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II vs FC KRASNODAR II
20-05-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN
27-05-201812:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
27-05-201812:00CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
27-05-201800:00DRUZHBA vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
27-05-201812:00FC KRASNODAR II vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
27-05-201812:00LEGION DYNAMO vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
27-05-201812:00MASHUK-KMV vs AFIPS AFIPSKY
27-05-201812:00SKA ROSTOV vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
27-05-201812:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
27-05-201812:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs CHAYKA
27-05-201812:00ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
27-05-201812:00CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
27-05-201800:00DRUZHBA vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
27-05-201812:00FC KRASNODAR II vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR
27-05-201812:00LEGION DYNAMO vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
27-05-201812:00MASHUK-KMV vs AFIPS AFIPSKY
27-05-201812:00SKA ROSTOV vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
27-05-201812:00SPARTAK NALCHIK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II
27-05-201812:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs CHAYKA

Results 2nd Division :: South

DateMatchHTFT
2017-11-22SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II 0 - 01 - 0
2017-11-22FC KRASNODAR II vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II 3 - 04 - 0
2017-11-19TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II 3 - 13 - 1
2017-11-19KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs DRUZHBA 1 - 03 - 0
2017-11-18BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 0 - 01 - 1
2017-11-18SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK 1 - 01 - 1
2017-11-12ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK 1 - 11 - 1
2017-11-12CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs AFIPS AFIPSKY 0 - 21 - 3
2017-11-12DRUZHBA vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV 0 - 01 - 0
2017-11-12MASHUK-KMV vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR 0 - 00 - 1
2017-11-12SKA ROSTOV vs DINAMO STAVROPOL 2 - 14 - 1
2017-11-12
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs CHAYKA
0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-12SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs LEGION DYNAMO 0 - 00 - 1
2017-11-08AFIPS AFIPSKY vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II 1 - 16 - 1
2017-11-08TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs DRUZHBA 1 - 03 - 0
2017-11-08BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 0 - 11 - 2
2017-11-08CHAYKA vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN 2 - 13 - 1
2017-11-08DINAMO STAVROPOL vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 10 - 3
2017-11-08LEGION DYNAMO vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK 1 - 11 - 1
2017-11-08SKA ROSTOV vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II 2 - 04 - 1
2017-11-07AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs FC KRASNODAR II 1 - 11 - 4
2017-11-04CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK 1 - 05 - 0
2017-11-04DRUZHBA vs AFIPS AFIPSKY 0 - 10 - 2
2017-11-04LEGION DYNAMO vs CHAYKA 1 - 0
2017-11-04MASHUK-KMV vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II 2 - 02 - 0
2017-11-04SPARTAK NALCHIK vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV 2 - 03 - 0
2017-11-04SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs DINAMO STAVROPOL 2 - 03 - 0
2017-11-03SKA ROSTOV vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR 0 - 11 - 1
2017-10-29TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
1 - 02 - 0
2017-10-28AFIPS AFIPSKY vs FC KRASNODAR II 1 - 12 - 1
2017-10-28AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN 0 - 03 - 0
2017-10-28ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs DRUZHBA 0 - 00 - 1
2017-10-28CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs MASHUK-KMV 0 - 12 - 1
2017-10-28DINAMO STAVROPOL vs LEGION DYNAMO 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-28KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 2 - 03 - 0
2017-10-27CHAYKA vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK 0 - 10 - 1
2017-10-21ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR 1 - 13 - 3
2017-10-21
BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
2 - 13 - 2
2017-10-21CHAYKA vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK 2 - 02 - 0
2017-10-21DRUZHBA vs MASHUK-KMV 1 - 01 - 0
2017-10-21
FC KRASNODAR II vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
2 - 03 - 1
2017-10-21LEGION DYNAMO vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II 1 - 01 - 0
2017-10-21SKA ROSTOV vs AFIPS AFIPSKY 0 - 10 - 1
2017-10-21SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV 0 - 00 - 1
2017-10-15AFIPS AFIPSKY vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 1 - 13 - 1
2017-10-15AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs LEGION DYNAMO 0 - 10 - 2
2017-10-15ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs SKA ROSTOV 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-15TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 2 - 04 - 0
2017-10-15CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs DRUZHBA
4 - 05 - 0
2017-10-15DINAMO STAVROPOL vs CHAYKA 0 - 10 - 2
2017-10-15MASHUK-KMV vs FC KRASNODAR II 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-11ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs AFIPS AFIPSKY 0 - 10 - 2
2017-10-11BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV 0 - 00 - 1
2017-10-11CHAYKA vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II 1 - 03 - 0
2017-10-11DINAMO STAVROPOL vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK 0 - 20 - 3
2017-10-11FC KRASNODAR II vs DRUZHBA
0 - 13 - 1
2017-10-11LEGION DYNAMO vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR 0 - 00 - 1
2017-10-11SKA ROSTOV vs MASHUK-KMV 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-11SPARTAK NALCHIK vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II 0 - 03 - 0
2017-10-07AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs CHAYKA 1 - 11 - 1
2017-10-07ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN 2 - 04 - 0
2017-10-07CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs FC KRASNODAR II 1 - 02 - 1
2017-10-07MASHUK-KMV vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
1 - 01 - 0
2017-10-07
DRUZHBA vs SKA ROSTOV
0 - 20 - 3
2017-10-06AFIPS AFIPSKY vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 3 - 14 - 1
2017-10-06TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK 0 - 02 - 0
2017-10-06KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs DINAMO STAVROPOL 0 - 01 - 0
2017-10-03DINAMO STAVROPOL vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II 0 - 01 - 0
2017-10-03KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs FC KRASNODAR II 0 - 10 - 5
2017-09-30ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs MASHUK-KMV 0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-30CHAYKA vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR 0 - 11 - 1
2017-09-30DINAMO STAVROPOL vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV
0 - 01 - 3
2017-09-30LEGION DYNAMO vs AFIPS AFIPSKY 0 - 00 - 1
2017-09-30SKA ROSTOV vs FC KRASNODAR II 0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-30SPARTAK NALCHIK vs DRUZHBA 0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-30CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II 0 - 03 - 0
2017-09-24TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
3 - 05 - 0
2017-09-23AFIPS AFIPSKY vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK 0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-23AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II 0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-23CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs SKA ROSTOV
0 - 02 - 0
2017-09-23DRUZHBA vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN 2 - 13 - 1
2017-09-23MASHUK-KMV vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 2 - 12 - 2
2017-09-17CHAYKA vs AFIPS AFIPSKY 0 - 01 - 1
2017-09-17KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR 0 - 21 - 3
2017-09-16AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK 0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-16ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs FC KRASNODAR II 1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-16BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II 1 - 23 - 2
2017-09-16LEGION DYNAMO vs MASHUK-KMV 1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-16SPARTAK NALCHIK vs SKA ROSTOV
0 - 03 - 0
2017-09-16SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs DRUZHBA 0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-09ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs CHAYKA 0 - 01 - 1
2017-09-09DRUZHBA vs LEGION DYNAMO 0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-09FC KRASNODAR II vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-09MASHUK-KMV vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK 0 - 00 - 1
2017-09-08AFIPS AFIPSKY vs DINAMO STAVROPOL 1 - 13 - 1
2017-09-08TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV 1 - 02 - 0
2017-09-08CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-08SKA ROSTOV vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN 1 - 03 - 0
2017-09-02ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-02TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK 1 - 02 - 0
2017-09-02BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs DRUZHBA 1 - 04 - 0
2017-09-02CHAYKA vs MASHUK-KMV 1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-02KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs AFIPS AFIPSKY 0 - 10 - 2
2017-09-02LEGION DYNAMO vs FC KRASNODAR II 0 - 21 - 3
2017-09-02SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs SKA ROSTOV 1 - 01 - 2
2017-08-27CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN 0 - 10 - 3
2017-08-27SKA ROSTOV vs LEGION DYNAMO 0 - 10 - 3
2017-08-27SPARTAK NALCHIK vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 0 - 10 - 1
2017-08-26AFIPS AFIPSKY vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV 0 - 11 - 1
2017-08-26ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II 2 - 15 - 2
2017-08-26DRUZHBA vs CHAYKA 0 - 00 - 1
2017-08-26MASHUK-KMV vs DINAMO STAVROPOL 1 - 24 - 2
2017-08-25FC KRASNODAR II vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK 3 - 03 - 0
2017-08-19AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II 0 - 00 - 2
2017-08-19TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs AFIPS AFIPSKY 0 - 01 - 0
2017-08-19CHAYKA vs FC KRASNODAR II 0 - 10 - 2
2017-08-19DINAMO STAVROPOL vs DRUZHBA 2 - 02 - 3
2017-08-19KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs MASHUK-KMV 1 - 11 - 2
2017-08-19LEGION DYNAMO vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 1 - 01 - 1
2017-08-19SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN 0 - 11 - 1
2017-08-18BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs SKA ROSTOV 0 - 00 - 0
2017-08-13ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR 0 - 02 - 1
2017-08-12SKA ROSTOV vs CHAYKA 0 - 10 - 1
2017-08-12SPARTAK NALCHIK vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK 0 - 01 - 1
2017-08-12ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs LEGION DYNAMO 0 - 12 - 1
2017-08-12CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 0 - 01 - 0
2017-08-12DRUZHBA vs KUBAN KRASNODAR II 0 - 01 - 0
2017-08-12
FC KRASNODAR II vs DINAMO STAVROPOL
2 - 03 - 1
2017-08-12MASHUK-KMV vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV 0 - 00 - 0
2017-08-04AFIPS AFIPSKY vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK 1 - 02 - 0
2017-08-04AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs DRUZHBA 2 - 22 - 2
2017-08-04TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs MASHUK-KMV
1 - 02 - 0
2017-08-04BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN 0 - 02 - 1
2017-08-04CHAYKA vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 1 - 11 - 1
2017-08-04DINAMO STAVROPOL vs SKA ROSTOV 0 - 23 - 3
2017-08-04LEGION DYNAMO vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 2 - 23 - 3
2017-07-29FC KRASNODAR II vs AKADEMIA ROSTOV 1 - 06 - 0
2017-07-28ANGUSHT NAZRAN vs CHAYKA 0 - 01 - 0
2017-07-28
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs AFIPS AFIPSKY
0 - 10 - 1
2017-07-28CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK vs LEGION DYNAMO
1 - 02 - 0
2017-07-28DRUZHBA vs TORPEDO ARMAVIR 0 - 11 - 2
2017-07-28KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs SKA ROSTOV 1 - 11 - 5
2017-07-28SPARTAK NALCHIK vs DINAMO STAVROPOL 1 - 14 - 1
2017-07-28SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ vs BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK 0 - 10 - 1
2017-07-20AFIPS AFIPSKY vs MASHUK-KMV 0 - 01 - 0
2017-07-20AKADEMIA ROSTOV vs SKA ROSTOV 0 - 21 - 2
2017-07-20TORPEDO ARMAVIR vs FC KRASNODAR II 3 - 03 - 0
2017-07-20BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK vs LEGION DYNAMO 0 - 10 - 1
2017-07-20CHAYKA vs SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ 0 - 01 - 0
2017-07-20
DINAMO STAVROPOL vs ANGUSHT NAZRAN
1 - 11 - 1
2017-07-20KUBAN KRASNODAR II vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 1 - 21 - 3
2017-07-19ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II vs CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK 0 - 11 - 1

Russia 2nd Division :: South 2017/2018

Competition predictions stats

# Task Total Wins Perc.
1. Total predictions 20 15 75.0%
2. Single points 10 7 70.0%
3. Double points 10 8 80.0%
4. Tips 1 10 7 70.0%
5. Tips X 0 0 0.0%
6. Tips 2 0 0 0.0%
7. Predictions 1Χ-Χ1 5 4 80.0%
8. Predictions 12-21 5 4 80.0%
9. Predictions 2Χ-Χ2 0 0 0.0%