1st Division :: Regular season 2017/2018 Russia
Table, fixtures, results, statistics

Russia 1st Division :: Regular season 2017/2018

Fixtures 1st Division

DateMatch
04-03-201812:00BALTIKA vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
04-03-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
04-03-201812:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
04-03-201812:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs FC TAMBOV
04-03-201812:00FC VOLGAR vs KHIMKI
04-03-201812:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs AVANGARD KURSK
04-03-201812:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs TOM TOMSK
04-03-201812:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
04-03-201812:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs FAKEL
04-03-201812:00TYUMEN vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
10-03-201812:00AVANGARD KURSK vs FC VOLGAR
10-03-201812:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
10-03-201812:00FAKEL vs BALTIKA
10-03-201812:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs TYUMEN
10-03-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR vs FC TAMBOV
10-03-201812:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
10-03-201812:00OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
10-03-201812:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs KHIMKI
10-03-201812:00TOM TOMSK vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
10-03-201812:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
17-03-201812:00BALTIKA vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
17-03-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs KHIMKI
17-03-201812:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
17-03-201812:00FC TAMBOV vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
17-03-201812:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs FAKEL
17-03-201812:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs FC VOLGAR
17-03-201812:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
17-03-201812:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
17-03-201812:00TYUMEN vs TOM TOMSK
17-03-201812:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs AVANGARD KURSK
24-03-201812:00AVANGARD KURSK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
24-03-201812:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
24-03-201812:00FC VOLGAR vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
24-03-201812:00FAKEL vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
24-03-201812:00KHIMKI vs TYUMEN
24-03-201812:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
24-03-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR vs BALTIKA
24-03-201812:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
24-03-201812:00OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs FC TAMBOV
24-03-201812:00TOM TOMSK vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
31-03-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
31-03-201812:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs TOM TOMSK
31-03-201812:00FC TAMBOV vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
31-03-201812:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
31-03-201812:00FAKEL vs AVANGARD KURSK
31-03-201812:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs BALTIKA
31-03-201812:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs KHIMKI
31-03-201812:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
31-03-201812:00TYUMEN vs FC VOLGAR
31-03-201812:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
07-04-201812:00AVANGARD KURSK vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
07-04-201812:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs FAKEL
07-04-201812:00FC VOLGAR vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
07-04-201812:00KHIMKI vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
07-04-201812:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
07-04-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
07-04-201812:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
07-04-201812:00OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs BALTIKA
07-04-201812:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs TYUMEN
07-04-201812:00TOM TOMSK vs FC TAMBOV
11-04-201812:00BALTIKA vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
11-04-201812:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs FC VOLGAR
11-04-201812:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs AVANGARD KURSK
11-04-201812:00FC TAMBOV vs KHIMKI
11-04-201812:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
11-04-201812:00FAKEL vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
11-04-201812:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
11-04-201812:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs TOM TOMSK
11-04-201812:00TYUMEN vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
11-04-201812:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
15-04-201812:00AVANGARD KURSK vs TYUMEN
15-04-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
15-04-201812:00FC VOLGAR vs FC TAMBOV
15-04-201812:00FAKEL vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
15-04-201812:00KHIMKI vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
15-04-201812:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
15-04-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
15-04-201812:00OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
15-04-201812:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
15-04-201812:00TOM TOMSK vs BALTIKA
21-04-201812:00BALTIKA vs KHIMKI
21-04-201812:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
21-04-201812:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
21-04-201812:00FC TAMBOV vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
21-04-201812:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs TOM TOMSK
21-04-201812:00FAKEL vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
21-04-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR vs AVANGARD KURSK
21-04-201812:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs TYUMEN
21-04-201812:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs FC VOLGAR
21-04-201812:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
28-04-201812:00AVANGARD KURSK vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
28-04-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs FC TAMBOV
28-04-201812:00FC VOLGAR vs BALTIKA
28-04-201812:00KHIMKI vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
28-04-201812:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs FAKEL
28-04-201812:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
28-04-201812:00OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
28-04-201812:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
28-04-201812:00TOM TOMSK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
28-04-201812:00TYUMEN vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
02-05-201812:00BALTIKA vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
02-05-201812:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
02-05-201812:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
02-05-201812:00FC TAMBOV vs TYUMEN
02-05-201812:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs FC VOLGAR
02-05-201812:00FAKEL vs TOM TOMSK
02-05-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
02-05-201812:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs AVANGARD KURSK
02-05-201812:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
02-05-201812:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs KHIMKI
06-05-201812:00AVANGARD KURSK vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
06-05-201812:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs BALTIKA
06-05-201812:00FC VOLGAR vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
06-05-201812:00KHIMKI vs FAKEL
06-05-201812:00KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
06-05-201812:00OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
06-05-201812:00SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
06-05-201812:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs FC TAMBOV
06-05-201812:00TOM TOMSK vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
06-05-201812:00TYUMEN vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
12-05-201812:00AVANGARD KURSK vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
12-05-201812:00BALTIKA vs TYUMEN
12-05-201812:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs KHIMKI
12-05-201812:00FC TAMBOV vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
12-05-201812:00FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
12-05-201812:00FAKEL vs FC VOLGAR
12-05-201812:00KUBAN KRASNODAR vs TOM TOMSK
12-05-201812:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
12-05-201812:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
12-05-201812:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL

Results 1st Division

DateMatchHTFT
2017-11-25AVANGARD KURSK vs KHIMKI
0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-25
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
0 - 00 - 2
2017-11-25
FC VOLGAR vs TOM TOMSK
1 - 02 - 0
2017-11-25
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs BALTIKA
0 - 01 - 1
2017-11-25
FAKEL vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 11 - 2
2017-11-25
KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
3 - 13 - 3
2017-11-25
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1 - 01 - 0
2017-11-25
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
2 - 02 - 2
2017-11-24
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 11 - 1
2017-11-22
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs TYUMEN
0 - 24 - 2
2017-11-19
FC TAMBOV vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
3 - 13 - 1
2017-11-18
BALTIKA vs AVANGARD KURSK
1 - 01 - 0
2017-11-18
DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 23 - 2
2017-11-18GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs FAKEL 2 - 05 - 0
2017-11-18
FC VOLGAR vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
0 - 10 - 1
2017-11-18FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 02 - 1
2017-11-18
KHIMKI vs TOM TOMSK
2 - 03 - 1
2017-11-18
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs TYUMEN
0 - 03 - 1
2017-11-18
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
1 - 01 - 2
2017-11-18
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0 - 01 - 0
2017-11-12
AVANGARD KURSK vs TOM TOMSK
1 - 13 - 3
2017-11-12BALTIKA vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II 3 - 06 - 0
2017-11-12
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs TYUMEN
1 - 11 - 2
2017-11-12
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 02 - 0
2017-11-12
FAKEL vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 00 - 1
2017-11-12
KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs KHIMKI
1 - 02 - 0
2017-11-12
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
0 - 10 - 1
2017-11-12LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 0 - 13 - 1
2017-11-12
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 12 - 1
2017-11-12
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
1 - 11 - 2
2017-11-08
KHIMKI vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
0 - 10 - 2
2017-11-08
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-08
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-08SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 1 - 03 - 1
2017-11-08
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs AVANGARD KURSK
0 - 00 - 1
2017-11-08
TOM TOMSK vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
1 - 01 - 0
2017-11-08TYUMEN vs FAKEL
0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-08
GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 01 - 0
2017-11-08
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-08
FC TAMBOV vs BALTIKA
0 - 02 - 1
2017-11-04
AVANGARD KURSK vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
0 - 22 - 4
2017-11-04
BALTIKA vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
0 - 10 - 1
2017-11-04
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 11 - 1
2017-11-04FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-04
FAKEL vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-04
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 11 - 1
2017-11-04
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs KHIMKI
0 - 01 - 1
2017-11-04
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs TOM TOMSK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-11-04
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 20 - 3
2017-11-04
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs TYUMEN
1 - 01 - 2
2017-10-29
DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 13 - 3
2017-10-29
GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 02 - 1
2017-10-29
FC TAMBOV vs AVANGARD KURSK
0 - 00 - 1
2017-10-29
FC VOLGAR vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
1 - 01 - 0
2017-10-29
KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
0 - 01 - 0
2017-10-29SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs FAKEL
0 - 10 - 1
2017-10-29
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs BALTIKA
1 - 03 - 0
2017-10-29TOM TOMSK vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK 0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-29
TYUMEN vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
1 - 11 - 1
2017-10-28KHIMKI vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 02 - 1
2017-10-22SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs TYUMEN
2 - 03 - 1
2017-10-21BALTIKA vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
2 - 13 - 2
2017-10-21
GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs AVANGARD KURSK
0 - 11 - 1
2017-10-21
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs TOM TOMSK
0 - 02 - 0
2017-10-21
FC TAMBOV vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1 - 04 - 1
2017-10-21FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
2 - 04 - 1
2017-10-21FAKEL vs KHIMKI
0 - 00 - 1
2017-10-21
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
0 - 02 - 1
2017-10-21
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
0 - 01 - 2
2017-10-21
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 11 - 2
2017-10-14
AVANGARD KURSK vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 11 - 2
2017-10-14
DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 02 - 2
2017-10-14
FC VOLGAR vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 01 - 2
2017-10-14
KHIMKI vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
1 - 01 - 1
2017-10-14KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0 - 11 - 1
2017-10-14
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 10 - 3
2017-10-14
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs BALTIKA
1 - 01 - 0
2017-10-14
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
0 - 00 - 1
2017-10-14
TOM TOMSK vs FAKEL
1 - 01 - 0
2017-10-14
TYUMEN vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 03 - 1
2017-10-07
BALTIKA vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 02 - 1
2017-10-07GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs TYUMEN
3 - 03 - 0
2017-10-07
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
0 - 11 - 2
2017-10-07
FC TAMBOV vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
1 - 11 - 1
2017-10-07
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs KHIMKI
1 - 14 - 1
2017-10-07
FAKEL vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
1 - 01 - 0
2017-10-07
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-10-07
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs AVANGARD KURSK
0 - 20 - 2
2017-10-07
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 11 - 2
2017-10-07
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs TOM TOMSK
0 - 02 - 0
2017-09-30
AVANGARD KURSK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 00 - 1
2017-09-30
DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
0 - 10 - 1
2017-09-30
FC VOLGAR vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 11 - 3
2017-09-30
KHIMKI vs BALTIKA
0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-30
KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-30
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0 - 11 - 1
2017-09-30
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs FAKEL
0 - 12 - 1
2017-09-30SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-30TOM TOMSK vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 11 - 1
2017-09-30TYUMEN vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-24
BALTIKA vs TOM TOMSK
2 - 12 - 1
2017-09-24
GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-24FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
1 - 12 - 1
2017-09-24
FC TAMBOV vs FC VOLGAR
3 - 03 - 1
2017-09-24FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-24
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs FAKEL
0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-24
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
0 - 11 - 1
2017-09-24SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs KHIMKI
0 - 00 - 1
2017-09-24
TYUMEN vs AVANGARD KURSK
1 - 04 - 0
2017-09-24
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
1 - 12 - 1
2017-09-16AVANGARD KURSK vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-16DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs TYUMEN 1 - 02 - 0
2017-09-16FC VOLGAR vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
2 - 02 - 0
2017-09-16
KHIMKI vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 10 - 1
2017-09-16KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs BALTIKA
1 - 03 - 0
2017-09-16KUBAN KRASNODAR vs FAKEL 2 - 12 - 2
2017-09-16
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
1 - 01 - 1
2017-09-16
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 20 - 2
2017-09-16
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 00 - 1
2017-09-16
TOM TOMSK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 11 - 2
2017-09-11
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
0 - 10 - 3
2017-09-10
BALTIKA vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-10
DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs AVANGARD KURSK
0 - 21 - 2
2017-09-10
GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs KHIMKI
4 - 15 - 2
2017-09-10
FC TAMBOV vs TOM TOMSK
2 - 13 - 1
2017-09-10
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
3 - 04 - 0
2017-09-10
FAKEL vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
1 - 02 - 0
2017-09-10
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 11 - 1
2017-09-10
TYUMEN vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 02 - 0
2017-09-10ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs KUBAN KRASNODAR 2 - 13 - 3
2017-09-06
AVANGARD KURSK vs FAKEL
1 - 02 - 0
2017-09-06
BALTIKA vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
1 - 12 - 1
2017-09-06
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
2 - 14 - 1
2017-09-06
FC VOLGAR vs TYUMEN
1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-06
KHIMKI vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 10 - 1
2017-09-06
KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-06
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 01 - 1
2017-09-06OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 11 - 3
2017-09-06SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
0 - 11 - 2
2017-09-06
TOM TOMSK vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
0 - 00 - 0
2017-09-02
BALTIKA vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
3 - 05 - 1
2017-09-02
DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 12 - 2
2017-09-02
GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
1 - 13 - 2
2017-09-02
FC TAMBOV vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
0 - 12 - 1
2017-09-02
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-02
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs AVANGARD KURSK
0 - 01 - 0
2017-09-02
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs TOM TOMSK
1 - 01 - 0
2017-09-02
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 01 - 3
2017-09-02
TYUMEN vs KHIMKI
1 - 12 - 2
2017-09-02
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs FAKEL
1 - 14 - 1
2017-08-27AVANGARD KURSK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
1 - 01 - 1
2017-08-27
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs BALTIKA
0 - 00 - 1
2017-08-27FC VOLGAR vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 00 - 1
2017-08-27
FAKEL vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
1 - 01 - 3
2017-08-27
KHIMKI vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
0 - 00 - 1
2017-08-27KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 1 - 03 - 0
2017-08-27
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 02 - 3
2017-08-27
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 00 - 0
2017-08-27
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
0 - 10 - 1
2017-08-27
TOM TOMSK vs TYUMEN
0 - 00 - 0
2017-08-20
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
1 - 12 - 2
2017-08-19
BALTIKA vs FAKEL
0 - 00 - 1
2017-08-19DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs TOM TOMSK
1 - 02 - 0
2017-08-19GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK 1 - 02 - 0
2017-08-19
FC TAMBOV vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
2 - 12 - 1
2017-08-19
FC VOLGAR vs AVANGARD KURSK
1 - 11 - 1
2017-08-19FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
1 - 12 - 1
2017-08-19
KHIMKI vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 20 - 3
2017-08-19
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
1 - 01 - 1
2017-08-19
TYUMEN vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
0 - 10 - 2
2017-08-14
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 10 - 2
2017-08-13
AVANGARD KURSK vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 40 - 4
2017-08-13FC TAMBOV vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0 - 12 - 1
2017-08-13FAKEL vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 10 - 3
2017-08-13
KHIMKI vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 00 - 1
2017-08-13KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG 0 - 02 - 0
2017-08-13
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
2 - 04 - 1
2017-08-13
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs TYUMEN
0 - 11 - 2
2017-08-13
TOM TOMSK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 01 - 3
2017-08-13ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs BALTIKA 1 - 02 - 0
2017-08-10
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 03 - 1
2017-08-09
BALTIKA vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 00 - 5
2017-08-09DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
1 - 13 - 1
2017-08-09
GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
2 - 02 - 2
2017-08-09
FC TAMBOV vs FAKEL
1 - 01 - 0
2017-08-09
KHIMKI vs AVANGARD KURSK
0 - 11 - 1
2017-08-09
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
1 - 12 - 3
2017-08-09
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 02 - 0
2017-08-09
TOM TOMSK vs FC VOLGAR
2 - 12 - 1
2017-08-09
TYUMEN vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 21 - 2
2017-08-05
AVANGARD KURSK vs BALTIKA
0 - 11 - 1
2017-08-05
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 21 - 2
2017-08-05
FAKEL vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
0 - 10 - 1
2017-08-05
KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 01 - 0
2017-08-05
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
1 - 21 - 2
2017-08-05
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 10 - 1
2017-08-05
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 11 - 2
2017-08-05
TOM TOMSK vs KHIMKI
2 - 02 - 1
2017-08-05
TYUMEN vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 01 - 1
2017-08-05
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 10 - 1
2017-08-01
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs BALTIKA
0 - 00 - 2
2017-07-30
DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 02 - 2
2017-07-30GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 1 - 01 - 0
2017-07-30
FC TAMBOV vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
1 - 05 - 0
2017-07-30
FC VOLGAR vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
1 - 02 - 1
2017-07-30KHIMKI vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
0 - 00 - 2
2017-07-30
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
1 - 01 - 1
2017-07-30SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs FAKEL
3 - 04 - 0
2017-07-30
TOM TOMSK vs AVANGARD KURSK
1 - 12 - 1
2017-07-30TYUMEN vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 1 - 11 - 1
2017-07-26
AVANGARD KURSK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 01 - 1
2017-07-26
BALTIKA vs FC TAMBOV
2 - 03 - 0
2017-07-26DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0 - 00 - 3
2017-07-26
FC VOLGAR vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 02 - 0
2017-07-26
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG
2 - 02 - 0
2017-07-26FAKEL vs TYUMEN 0 - 01 - 0
2017-07-26KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs TOM TOMSK 0 - 10 - 1
2017-07-26KUBAN KRASNODAR vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 0 - 01 - 0
2017-07-26OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs KHIMKI
1 - 01 - 0
2017-07-26
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 02 - 1
2017-07-22DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs FAKEL
1 - 02 - 0
2017-07-22
GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs BALTIKA
0 - 00 - 1
2017-07-22
FC TAMBOV vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
2 - 03 - 0
2017-07-22
FC VOLGAR vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
1 - 03 - 0
2017-07-22KHIMKI vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
1 - 02 - 0
2017-07-22
KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs AVANGARD KURSK
1 - 01 - 0
2017-07-22
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
2 - 13 - 1
2017-07-22
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 00 - 1
2017-07-22
TOM TOMSK vs OLIMPIEC NIZHNY
0 - 11 - 2
2017-07-22
TYUMEN vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 02 - 2
2017-07-16
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
0 - 00 - 1
2017-07-15
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs TYUMEN
2 - 03 - 1
2017-07-15AVANGARD KURSK vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 02 - 1
2017-07-15
FAKEL vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
2 - 12 - 2
2017-07-15
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs KHIMKI
0 - 00 - 1
2017-07-15LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs TOM TOMSK
1 - 03 - 0
2017-07-15OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA 0 - 00 - 0
2017-07-15SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs GAZOVIK ORENBURG 0 - 01 - 0
2017-07-15FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs FC VOLGAR 1 - 11 - 2
2017-07-15
BALTIKA vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-07-08SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 21 - 2
2017-07-08
TOM TOMSK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
1 - 31 - 4
2017-07-08DINAMO ST PETERSBURG vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 0 - 02 - 1
2017-07-08
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
2 - 02 - 1
2017-07-08
TYUMEN vs BALTIKA
0 - 11 - 2
2017-07-08
KHIMKI vs FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
2 - 03 - 0
2017-07-08
OLIMPIEC NIZHNY vs AVANGARD KURSK
1 - 22 - 2
2017-07-08
GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs FC TAMBOV
2 - 12 - 1
2017-07-08
FC VOLGAR vs FAKEL
0 - 00 - 0
2017-07-08
KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
1 - 02 - 0

Russia 1st Division :: Regular season 2017/2018

Competition predictions stats

# Task Total Wins Perc.
1. Total predictions 186 112 60.2%
2. Single points 52 21 40.4%
3. Double points 134 91 67.9%
4. Tips 1 49 21 42.9%
5. Tips X 2 0 0.0%
6. Tips 2 1 0 0.0%
7. Predictions 1Χ-Χ1 84 59 70.2%
8. Predictions 12-21 43 27 62.8%
9. Predictions 2Χ-Χ2 7 5 71.4%