1st Division :: Full season 2016/2017 Russia
Table, fixtures, results, statistics

Russia 1st Division :: Full season 2016/2017

Results 1st Division :: Full season

DateMatchHTFT
2017-05-20
FAKEL vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 00 - 1
2017-05-20
KHIMKI vs TOSNO
0 - 21 - 3
2017-05-20
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
2 - 03 - 1
2017-05-20MORDOVYA vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 01 - 1
2017-05-20NEFTEKHIMIK vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 00 - 2
2017-05-20
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 02 - 2
2017-05-20
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs BALTIKA
0 - 00 - 1
2017-05-20
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 12 - 1
2017-05-20
SOKOL SARATOV vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 10 - 3
2017-05-20
TYUMEN vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 20 - 2
2017-05-17SOKOL SARATOV vs KHIMKI
1 - 01 - 0
2017-05-14
BALTIKA vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 01 - 0
2017-05-14
DINAMO MOSCOW vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 01 - 0
2017-05-14
FC VOLGAR vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
2 - 02 - 1
2017-05-14FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs TYUMEN
0 - 01 - 0
2017-05-14
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-05-14NEFTEKHIMIK vs FC TAMBOV 1 - 01 - 1
2017-05-14SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs KHIMKI
3 - 04 - 0
2017-05-14
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs MORDOVYA
0 - 31 - 3
2017-05-14
TOSNO vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
1 - 13 - 1
2017-05-14
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs FAKEL
1 - 01 - 1
2017-05-10
FC TAMBOV vs TOSNO
3 - 03 - 0
2017-05-10
FAKEL vs BALTIKA
0 - 01 - 2
2017-05-10
KHIMKI vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
1 - 12 - 2
2017-05-10
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
2 - 03 - 0
2017-05-10
MORDOVYA vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 03 - 0
2017-05-10SKA-KHABAROVSK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 03 - 0
2017-05-10
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
1 - 14 - 2
2017-05-10
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 01 - 0
2017-05-10SOKOL SARATOV vs DINAMO MOSCOW 0 - 00 - 3
2017-05-10
TYUMEN vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 02 - 0
2017-05-06
BALTIKA vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 00 - 1
2017-05-06
DINAMO MOSCOW vs FAKEL
0 - 00 - 1
2017-05-06
FC VOLGAR vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2 - 04 - 0
2017-05-06
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs SOKOL SARATOV
1 - 03 - 1
2017-05-06
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0 - 00 - 2
2017-05-06
NEFTEKHIMIK vs TOSNO
0 - 00 - 2
2017-05-06SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 11 - 2
2017-05-06
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs KHIMKI
1 - 11 - 1
2017-05-06
TYUMEN vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
2 - 05 - 1
2017-05-06
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs MORDOVYA
1 - 03 - 1
2017-04-29
FC TAMBOV vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
1 - 01 - 0
2017-04-29FAKEL vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 30 - 3
2017-04-29KHIMKI vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 11 - 1
2017-04-29
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 00 - 1
2017-04-29
MORDOVYA vs BALTIKA
0 - 10 - 1
2017-04-29SKA-KHABAROVSK vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 0 - 00 - 0
2017-04-29SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs NEFTEKHIMIK
2 - 02 - 1
2017-04-29
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 11 - 1
2017-04-29SOKOL SARATOV vs TYUMEN
0 - 01 - 0
2017-04-29
TOSNO vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 01 - 1
2017-04-23
BALTIKA vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 11 - 1
2017-04-23
DINAMO MOSCOW vs MORDOVYA
1 - 12 - 1
2017-04-23FC VOLGAR vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-04-23FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
1 - 02 - 0
2017-04-23LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs TOSNO 0 - 11 - 1
2017-04-23
NEFTEKHIMIK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 00 - 1
2017-04-23SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 01 - 0
2017-04-23
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 00 - 1
2017-04-23TYUMEN vs FAKEL
0 - 13 - 1
2017-04-23
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs KHIMKI
1 - 01 - 3
2017-04-17
FC TAMBOV vs FC VOLGAR
2 - 03 - 0
2017-04-17
FAKEL vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 01 - 0
2017-04-17
KHIMKI vs BALTIKA
0 - 01 - 0
2017-04-17
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs TYUMEN
2 - 03 - 1
2017-04-17
MORDOVYA vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
1 - 11 - 2
2017-04-17
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 01 - 0
2017-04-17
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs DINAMO MOSCOW
1 - 11 - 3
2017-04-17
SOKOL SARATOV vs NEFTEKHIMIK
0 - 11 - 2
2017-04-17
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 03 - 0
2017-04-17
TOSNO vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-04-12
BALTIKA vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0 - 00 - 1
2017-04-12
DINAMO MOSCOW vs KHIMKI
0 - 00 - 0
2017-04-12
FC VOLGAR vs TOSNO
0 - 00 - 1
2017-04-12
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1 - 23 - 2
2017-04-12
NEFTEKHIMIK vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
1 - 11 - 1
2017-04-12
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 00 - 1
2017-04-12
SOKOL SARATOV vs FAKEL
0 - 12 - 1
2017-04-12
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 01 - 1
2017-04-12
TYUMEN vs MORDOVYA
1 - 12 - 1
2017-04-12
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 23 - 3
2017-04-08
FAKEL vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 13 - 2
2017-04-08
KHIMKI vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
2 - 22 - 2
2017-04-08
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-04-08
MORDOVYA vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 01 - 0
2017-04-08
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs DINAMO MOSCOW
1 - 32 - 3
2017-04-08
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs TYUMEN
1 - 11 - 2
2017-04-08SOKOL SARATOV vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 00 - 0
2017-04-08
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 00 - 0
2017-04-08
TOSNO vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
2 - 14 - 1
2017-04-07
FC TAMBOV vs BALTIKA
0 - 00 - 1
2017-04-01
BALTIKA vs TOSNO
0 - 00 - 2
2017-04-01DINAMO MOSCOW vs FC TAMBOV 2 - 03 - 0
2017-04-01
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0 - 13 - 1
2017-04-01
FAKEL vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 02 - 2
2017-04-01
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 12 - 2
2017-04-01
NEFTEKHIMIK vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 00 - 1
2017-04-01
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2 - 03 - 0
2017-04-01
SOKOL SARATOV vs MORDOVYA
0 - 00 - 0
2017-04-01
TYUMEN vs KHIMKI
0 - 01 - 1
2017-04-01
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 21 - 2
2017-03-27FC TAMBOV vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 01 - 0
2017-03-26
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 01 - 0
2017-03-26
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 11 - 2
2017-03-26
TOSNO vs DINAMO MOSCOW
1 - 01 - 2
2017-03-26
KHIMKI vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 03 - 0
2017-03-26
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 01 - 0
2017-03-26
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-26
MORDOVYA vs FAKEL
1 - 02 - 0
2017-03-26
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs TYUMEN
1 - 01 - 0
2017-03-23
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs BALTIKA
0 - 11 - 2
2017-03-22TYUMEN vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
2 - 03 - 0
2017-03-19
BALTIKA vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-19
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs TOSNO
0 - 00 - 1
2017-03-19
FAKEL vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1 - 02 - 0
2017-03-19
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs MORDOVYA
2 - 02 - 0
2017-03-19
NEFTEKHIMIK vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 02 - 0
2017-03-19
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
1 - 01 - 0
2017-03-19
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 01 - 1
2017-03-19
TYUMEN vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-18
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 11 - 1
2017-03-13FC TAMBOV vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 00 - 1
2017-03-12
FC VOLGAR vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
2 - 24 - 3
2017-03-12
KHIMKI vs FAKEL
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-12
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 10 - 2
2017-03-12MORDOVYA vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 01 - 0
2017-03-12
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 11 - 1
2017-03-12SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-12
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
2 - 03 - 1
2017-03-12
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs BALTIKA
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-12
TOSNO vs TYUMEN
0 - 12 - 2
2017-03-08
BALTIKA vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 01 - 0
2017-03-08
DINAMO MOSCOW vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 01 - 1
2017-03-08
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-08
FAKEL vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-08
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs KHIMKI
0 - 02 - 1
2017-03-08
MORDOVYA vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-08
NEFTEKHIMIK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 01 - 0
2017-03-08
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs TOSNO
0 - 00 - 0
2017-03-08
SOKOL SARATOV vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 31 - 4
2017-03-08
TYUMEN vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 11 - 1
2016-11-26
FC VOLGAR vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 00 - 1
2016-11-26KHIMKI vs MORDOVYA
2 - 34 - 3
2016-11-26
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs TYUMEN
1 - 21 - 3
2016-11-26
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
3 - 05 - 0
2016-11-26SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 02 - 1
2016-11-26
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 11 - 2
2016-11-26
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 01 - 0
2016-11-26
TOSNO vs SOKOL SARATOV
2 - 05 - 2
2016-11-26
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs BALTIKA
0 - 11 - 1
2016-11-25
FC TAMBOV vs FAKEL
2 - 04 - 0
2016-11-19
DINAMO MOSCOW vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 00 - 0
2016-11-19FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 01 - 0
2016-11-19
FAKEL vs TOSNO
0 - 00 - 0
2016-11-19KUBAN KRASNODAR vs FC TAMBOV 0 - 00 - 0
2016-11-19LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 01 - 0
2016-11-19
MORDOVYA vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0 - 20 - 2
2016-11-19
NEFTEKHIMIK vs BALTIKA
0 - 00 - 0
2016-11-19
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs KHIMKI
0 - 01 - 0
2016-11-19
SOKOL SARATOV vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 10 - 4
2016-11-13
BALTIKA vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 20 - 3
2016-11-13
FC VOLGAR vs TYUMEN
0 - 02 - 0
2016-11-13
KHIMKI vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 23 - 2
2016-11-13
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 20 - 3
2016-11-13
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 02 - 0
2016-11-13SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs FAKEL 1 - 01 - 0
2016-11-13
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 02 - 0
2016-11-13
TOSNO vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 00 - 0
2016-11-13
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
2 - 02 - 0
2016-11-12
FC TAMBOV vs MORDOVYA
2 - 12 - 1
2016-11-09
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs BALTIKA
2 - 02 - 1
2016-11-09
FAKEL vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 00 - 1
2016-11-09
KHIMKI vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0 - 00 - 0
2016-11-09
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
3 - 05 - 2
2016-11-09
MORDOVYA vs TOSNO
0 - 20 - 2
2016-11-09
NEFTEKHIMIK vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 10 - 1
2016-11-09
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 01 - 1
2016-11-09
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 02 - 0
2016-11-09
SOKOL SARATOV vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 12 - 1
2016-11-09TYUMEN vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 0 - 01 - 0
2016-11-05
DINAMO MOSCOW vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
2 - 12 - 2
2016-11-05
FC TAMBOV vs KHIMKI
0 - 10 - 1
2016-11-05
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
1 - 02 - 1
2016-11-05
MORDOVYA vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 01 - 4
2016-11-05
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 01 - 0
2016-11-05
SOKOL SARATOV vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 00 - 0
2016-11-05
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs FAKEL
0 - 11 - 2
2016-11-05TOSNO vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 03 - 0
2016-11-05
TYUMEN vs BALTIKA
1 - 12 - 2
2016-11-05
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 11 - 1
2016-10-30
FC TAMBOV vs NEFTEKHIMIK
0 - 00 - 0
2016-10-30
FAKEL vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 01 - 0
2016-10-30
KHIMKI vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 01 - 0
2016-10-30KUBAN KRASNODAR vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 01 - 0
2016-10-30
MORDOVYA vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 01 - 0
2016-10-30
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs TOSNO
0 - 01 - 0
2016-10-30
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 22 - 3
2016-10-30
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 00 - 0
2016-10-30
SOKOL SARATOV vs BALTIKA
1 - 01 - 0
2016-10-30
TYUMEN vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
1 - 12 - 3
2016-10-22
BALTIKA vs FAKEL
0 - 00 - 0
2016-10-22DINAMO MOSCOW vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 01 - 1
2016-10-22
FC VOLGAR vs MORDOVYA
0 - 11 - 2
2016-10-22
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 11 - 3
2016-10-22
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs KHIMKI
0 - 02 - 0
2016-10-22
NEFTEKHIMIK vs TYUMEN
0 - 00 - 1
2016-10-22
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
1 - 02 - 0
2016-10-22
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1 - 02 - 1
2016-10-22
TOSNO vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 02 - 0
2016-10-22
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 20 - 4
2016-10-15
FC TAMBOV vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 01 - 0
2016-10-15
FAKEL vs DINAMO MOSCOW
1 - 12 - 1
2016-10-15KHIMKI vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 02 - 0
2016-10-15
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs BALTIKA
0 - 01 - 1
2016-10-15
MORDOVYA vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
1 - 02 - 2
2016-10-15
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 00 - 1
2016-10-15
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs TYUMEN
0 - 00 - 0
2016-10-15SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs FC VOLGAR
0 - 02 - 0
2016-10-15
SOKOL SARATOV vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 30 - 3
2016-10-15
TOSNO vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 04 - 2
2016-10-08
BALTIKA vs MORDOVYA
1 - 11 - 2
2016-10-08
DINAMO MOSCOW vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
1 - 01 - 0
2016-10-08
FC VOLGAR vs KHIMKI
0 - 11 - 1
2016-10-08
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs FAKEL
1 - 02 - 0
2016-10-08
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs FC TAMBOV
0 - 10 - 1
2016-10-08
NEFTEKHIMIK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 01 - 2
2016-10-08
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs TOSNO
1 - 11 - 3
2016-10-08
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
1 - 11 - 1
2016-10-08
TYUMEN vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 01 - 1
2016-10-08
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
2 - 03 - 1
2016-10-02
FC TAMBOV vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 00 - 0
2016-10-02
FAKEL vs TYUMEN
0 - 00 - 0
2016-10-02
KHIMKI vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
1 - 02 - 1
2016-10-02
MORDOVYA vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 10 - 1
2016-10-02
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 12 - 1
2016-10-02
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs BALTIKA
0 - 11 - 1
2016-10-02
SOKOL SARATOV vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
2 - 22 - 2
2016-10-02
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs NEFTEKHIMIK
0 - 00 - 0
2016-10-02
TOSNO vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 21 - 2
2016-10-01KUBAN KRASNODAR vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 1 - 12 - 1
2016-09-26
BALTIKA vs KHIMKI
0 - 00 - 0
2016-09-26DINAMO MOSCOW vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 01 - 0
2016-09-26
FC VOLGAR vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 01 - 2
2016-09-26
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs MORDOVYA
0 - 04 - 0
2016-09-26
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 00 - 0
2016-09-26
NEFTEKHIMIK vs SOKOL SARATOV
1 - 12 - 2
2016-09-26
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs FAKEL
0 - 00 - 2
2016-09-26
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs TOSNO
0 - 01 - 1
2016-09-26TYUMEN vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 02 - 0
2016-09-26
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
1 - 01 - 1
2016-09-17
FC TAMBOV vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 00 - 0
2016-09-17
FAKEL vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 21 - 2
2016-09-17
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 10 - 1
2016-09-17
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 01 - 0
2016-09-17
MORDOVYA vs TYUMEN
1 - 01 - 1
2016-09-17
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs BALTIKA
0 - 01 - 0
2016-09-17
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 01 - 1
2016-09-17
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 00 - 0
2016-09-17TOSNO vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 03 - 0
2016-09-10
BALTIKA vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 11 - 2
2016-09-10
DINAMO MOSCOW vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
3 - 23 - 2
2016-09-10
FC VOLGAR vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 11 - 1
2016-09-10
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs KHIMKI
2 - 03 - 0
2016-09-10
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 00 - 0
2016-09-10
NEFTEKHIMIK vs FAKEL
0 - 01 - 2
2016-09-10
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs MORDOVYA
0 - 01 - 0
2016-09-10
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 10 - 1
2016-09-10
TYUMEN vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 13 - 1
2016-09-10
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs TOSNO
0 - 01 - 1
2016-09-03
FC TAMBOV vs DINAMO MOSCOW
1 - 21 - 2
2016-09-03
FC VOLGAR vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
1 - 13 - 2
2016-09-03
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs FAKEL
0 - 00 - 0
2016-09-03
MORDOVYA vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 00 - 0
2016-09-03
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 01 - 0
2016-09-03
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1 - 11 - 1
2016-09-03
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
1 - 04 - 1
2016-09-03
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs NEFTEKHIMIK
1 - 13 - 2
2016-09-03TOSNO vs BALTIKA 2 - 04 - 1
2016-09-02
KHIMKI vs TYUMEN
1 - 13 - 2
2016-08-28
BALTIKA vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 01 - 2
2016-08-28
DINAMO MOSCOW vs TOSNO
0 - 00 - 1
2016-08-28
FC VOLGAR vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
1 - 12 - 1
2016-08-28
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 02 - 1
2016-08-28
FAKEL vs MORDOVYA
1 - 21 - 2
2016-08-28
NEFTEKHIMIK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 11 - 4
2016-08-28
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs KHIMKI
0 - 02 - 0
2016-08-28SOKOL SARATOV vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
0 - 01 - 1
2016-08-28
TYUMEN vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
0 - 01 - 3
2016-08-28ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 01 - 0
2016-08-22
DINAMO MOSCOW vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 12 - 1
2016-08-21
FC TAMBOV vs TYUMEN
0 - 00 - 1
2016-08-21
FC VOLGAR vs NEFTEKHIMIK
2 - 03 - 0
2016-08-21
KHIMKI vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 00 - 0
2016-08-21
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs BALTIKA
1 - 11 - 1
2016-08-21
MORDOVYA vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
0 - 21 - 3
2016-08-21
SKA-KHABAROVSK vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 00 - 0
2016-08-21
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs FAKEL
1 - 11 - 1
2016-08-21
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
0 - 01 - 0
2016-08-21
TOSNO vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
1 - 11 - 2
2016-08-17
BALTIKA vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
0 - 11 - 1
2016-08-17
DINAMO MOSCOW vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
0 - 03 - 2
2016-08-17
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
0 - 10 - 4
2016-08-17FAKEL vs KHIMKI
0 - 02 - 0
2016-08-17
KUBAN KRASNODAR vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
1 - 11 - 1
2016-08-17
NEFTEKHIMIK vs MORDOVYA
0 - 01 - 0
2016-08-17
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs FC TAMBOV
1 - 02 - 1
2016-08-17
SOKOL SARATOV vs SKA-KHABAROVSK
1 - 12 - 3
2016-08-17
TYUMEN vs TOSNO
0 - 21 - 2
2016-08-17
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs FC VOLGAR
1 - 12 - 1
2016-08-13
FC TAMBOV vs SOKOL SARATOV
0 - 00 - 0
2016-08-13FC VOLGAR vs BALTIKA 1 - 01 - 0
2016-08-13
KHIMKI vs KUBAN KRASNODAR
1 - 04 - 1
2016-08-13
LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
0 - 00 - 2
2016-08-13SKA-KHABAROVSK vs FAKEL 1 - 11 - 1
2016-08-13
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs MORDOVYA
0 - 01 - 0
2016-08-13
SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs TYUMEN
0 - 12 - 3
2016-08-13
SPARTAK NALCHIK vs DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 00 - 1
2016-08-13
TOSNO vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0 - 00 - 0
2016-08-13
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs NEFTEKHIMIK
0 - 02 - 2
2016-08-06FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 0 - 00 - 1
2016-08-06TYUMEN vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK 0 - 00 - 0
2016-08-06MORDOVYA vs KHIMKI 2 - 05 - 0
2016-08-06FAKEL vs FC TAMBOV 3 - 03 - 0
2016-08-06NEFTEKHIMIK vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0 - 10 - 1
2016-08-06BALTIKA vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 0 - 10 - 0
2016-08-06DINAMO MOSCOW vs FC VOLGAR 1 - 05 - 0
2016-08-06KUBAN KRASNODAR vs SKA-KHABAROVSK 0 - 20 - 2
2016-08-06SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II
1 - 04 - 0
2016-08-06SOKOL SARATOV vs TOSNO 0 - 11 - 2
2016-08-01SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs SOKOL SARATOV 3 - 13 - 2
2016-07-31SKA-KHABAROVSK vs MORDOVYA 0 - 21 - 3
2016-07-31ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs DINAMO MOSCOW 1 - 11 - 1
2016-07-31KHIMKI vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0 - 01 - 1
2016-07-31VOLGA NYZHNY vs NEFTEKHIMIK
2016-07-31SPARTAK NALCHIK vs TYUMEN 0 - 01 - 1
2016-07-31FC TAMBOV vs KUBAN KRASNODAR 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-31TOSNO vs FAKEL 2 - 13 - 1
2016-07-31FC VOLGAR vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-31SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK 1 - 13 - 1
2016-07-31BALTIKA vs NEFTEKHIMIK 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-27SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs SKA-KHABAROVSK 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-27DINAMO MOSCOW vs VOLGA NYZHNY
2016-07-27FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 0 - 20 - 3
2016-07-27TYUMEN vs FC VOLGAR 0 - 01 - 0
2016-07-27NEFTEKHIMIK vs KHIMKI 0 - 01 - 0
2016-07-27MORDOVYA vs FC TAMBOV 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-27SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-27FAKEL vs SPARTAK MOSCOW II 1 - 11 - 1
2016-07-27KUBAN KRASNODAR vs TOSNO 0 - 11 - 1
2016-07-27SOKOL SARATOV vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK 1 - 01 - 0
2016-07-27DINAMO MOSCOW vs BALTIKA 1 - 12 - 1
2016-07-23LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs FAKEL 0 - 10 - 2
2016-07-23SKA-KHABAROVSK vs KHIMKI 1 - 11 - 1
2016-07-23VOLGA NYZHNY vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
2016-07-23DINAMO MOSCOW vs NEFTEKHIMIK 1 - 03 - 1
2016-07-23ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs TYUMEN 0 - 01 - 0
2016-07-23FC TAMBOV vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 1 - 03 - 2
2016-07-23TOSNO vs MORDOVYA 0 - 01 - 0
2016-07-23FC VOLGAR vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 1 - 02 - 0
2016-07-23SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs KUBAN KRASNODAR 1 - 01 - 0
2016-07-23SPARTAK NALCHIK vs SOKOL SARATOV 1 - 01 - 1
2016-07-23BALTIKA vs FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 0 - 10 - 1
2016-07-16FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs DINAMO MOSCOW 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-16SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK vs TOSNO 0 - 10 - 1
2016-07-16TYUMEN vs VOLGA NYZHNY
2016-07-16FC VOLGAR vs SOKOL SARATOV 1 - 12 - 1
2016-07-16FAKEL vs SPARTAK NALCHIK 1 - 01 - 0
2016-07-16KHIMKI vs FC TAMBOV 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-16SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs MORDOVYA 0 - 02 - 0
2016-07-16NEFTEKHIMIK vs SKA-KHABAROVSK 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-16SHINNIK YAROSLAVL vs ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 1 - 01 - 2
2016-07-16BALTIKA vs TYUMEN 0 - 01 - 0
2016-07-16KUBAN KRASNODAR vs LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK 0 - 01 - 1
2016-07-11LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK vs MORDOVYA 0 - 01 - 0
2016-07-11VOLGA NYZHNY vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
2016-07-11FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK vs NEFTEKHIMIK 0 - 10 - 1
2016-07-11FC VOLGAR vs FAKEL 0 - 11 - 2
2016-07-11FC TAMBOV vs SKA-KHABAROVSK 2 - 03 - 1
2016-07-11SPARTAK MOSCOW II vs SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-11SPARTAK NALCHIK vs KUBAN KRASNODAR 0 - 00 - 0
2016-07-11TOSNO vs KHIMKI 0 - 01 - 1
2016-07-11ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 vs SOKOL SARATOV 0 - 01 - 1
2016-07-11DINAMO MOSCOW vs TYUMEN 1 - 03 - 0
2016-07-11BALTIKA vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 1 - 01 - 0

Russia 1st Division :: Full season 2016/2017

Competition predictions stats

# Task Total Wins Perc.
1. Total predictions 182 128 70.3%
2. Single points 57 31 54.4%
3. Double points 125 97 77.6%
4. Tips 1 45 26 57.8%
5. Tips X 6 3 50.0%
6. Tips 2 6 2 33.3%
7. Predictions 1Χ-Χ1 69 53 76.8%
8. Predictions 12-21 37 33 89.2%
9. Predictions 2Χ-Χ2 19 11 57.9%