COUPON football betting coupon

All today's matches Sunday 19-11-2017

NACIONAL POTOSI2 - 0CLUB PETROLERO
INDEPENDIENTE1 - 0RIVER PLATE
MONTERREY2 - 0TIGRES
LEON0 - 2CD GUADALAJARA
NECAXA1 - 2MORELIA
FC SEOUL3 - 2JEJU UNITED
GANGWON FC1 - 2ULSAN HYUNDAI
JEONBUK FC2 - 3SUWON BLUEWINGS
FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC1 - 1AVISPA FUKUOKA
JEF UNITED CHIBA2 - 1YOKOHAMA FC
KAMATAMARE SANUKI0 - 2NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA0 - 1KYOTO SANGA FC
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA4 - 1FC GIFU
OITA TRINITA2 - 1ROASSO KUMAMOTO
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI1 - 1EHIME FC
SHONAN BELLMARE1 - 1MACHIDA ZELVIA
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA1 - 4V-VAREN NAGASAKI
TOKYO VERDY2 - 1TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA2 - 1MITO HOLLYHOCK
FC UFA2 - 0URAL
FC TAMBOV   -   ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
BALIKESIRSPOR0 - 0ESKISEHIRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR0 - 0ADANASPOR
ALANYASPOR   -   YENI MALATYASPOR
MALAGA   -   DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
GENCLERBIRLIGI   -   KAYSERISPOR
FK UTENIS UTENA   -   TRAKAI FK
LIETAVA JONAVA   -   ATLANTAS KLAIPEDA
SUDUVA   -   ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
LYNGBY   -   RANDERS FC
FIJI0 - 2ESTONIA
KUBAN KRASNODAR II   -   DRUZHBA
ANZHI MAKHACHKALA   -   LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
FIJI0 - 2ESTONIA
NUMANCIA   -   GIMNASTIC
CROTONE   -   GENOA
ADO DEN HAAG   -   HERACLES
FK ZEMUN   -   MACVA SABAC
JAVOR   -   PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
TORPEDO ARMAVIR   -   ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
VORSKLA   -   STAL KAMIANSKE
FREMAD AMAGER   -   VEJLE BOLDKLUB
DUISBURG   -   ERZGEBIRGE AUE
INGOLSTADT   -   FORTUNA DUESSELDORF
ST. PAULI   -   JAHN REGENSBURG
BFC DYNAMO   -   LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG   -   FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
BERLINER AK 07   -   HERTHA BERLIN II
BUDISSA BAUTZEN   -   FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN
TSG NEUSTRELITZ   -   VSG ALTGLIENICKE
VFB AUERBACH   -   FSV LUCKENWALDE
ALTINORDU   -   GIRESUNSPOR
TSV HAVELSE   -   BSV REHDEN
BONNER SC   -   WUPPERTAL
AC HORSENS   -   OB
XANTHI   -   PANIONIOS
KICKERS OFFENBACH   -   HOFFENHEIM II
KOBLENZ   -   SV ROECHLING
DUNAV RUSE   -   CHERNO MORE VARNA
LEEDS UNITED   -   MIDDLESBROUGH
ESBJERG FB   -   BRABRAND
FREDERICIA   -   SKIVE
NYKOEBING FC   -   HB KOEGE
THISTED   -   FC ROSKILDE
VIBORG   -   VENDSYSSEL FF
TRABZONSPOR   -   OSMANLISPOR FK
ZULTE-WAREGEM   -   GENK
FK ROSTOV   -   AMKAR
FC GRONINGEN   -   VITESSE
FC UTRECHT   -   EXCELSIOR
PEC ZWOLLE   -   PSV EINDHOVEN
AEL LIMASSOL   -   NEA SALAMIS
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL   -   VFV HILDESHEIM
ST. GALLEN   -   LUGANO
DINAMO ZAGREB   -   NK LOKOMOTIVA
DOMZALE   -   KRSKO POSAVJE
BASEL   -   SION
GRASSHOPPER   -   THUN
BENEVENTO   -   SASSUOLO
SPAL 2013   -   FIORENTINA
SAMPDORIA   -   JUVENTUS
YOUNG BOYS   -   FC ZUERICH
TORINO   -   CHIEVOVERONA
UDINESE   -   CAGLIARI
CAEN   -   NICE
LAUSANNE   -   LUZERN
SLASK WROCLAW   -   ARKA GDYNIA
CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY   -   CEFN DRUIDS AFC
SCHALKE 04   -   HAMBURGER SV
DUNDEE UNITED   -   FALKIRK
HEARTS   -   PARTICK THISTLE
SOENDERJYSKE   -   FC KOEBENHAVN
RIZESPOR   -   ISTANBULSPOR
CHIASSO   -   WOHLEN
RAYO VALLECANO   -   BARCELONA B
ESPANYOL   -   VALENCIA
PAS GIANNINA   -   PANAITOLIKOS
PLATANIAS   -   ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
VITOSHA BISTRITSA   -   LEVSKI SOFIA
RODA JC KERKRADE   -   AZ ALKMAAR
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA   -   BORAC CACAK
ERMIS ARADIPPOU   -   ANORTHOSIS
UNION COMERCIO   -   CD UT CAJAMARCA
CONCORDIA CHIAJNA   -   ASTRA GIURGIU
FK NEFTCHI   -   FK QABALA
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG   -   TOSNO
LYON   -   MONTPELLIER
WATFORD   -   WEST HAM UNITED
FENERBAHCE   -   SIVASSPOR
SALERNITANA   -   CREMONESE
NK ISTRA 1961   -   HAJDUK SPLIT
BROENDBY IF   -   FC NORDSJAELLAND
CLUB BRUGGE   -   WAASLAND-BEVEREN
LEGIA WARSZAWA   -   GORNIK ZABRZE
CSD MACARA   -   FUERZA AMARILLA SC
UNIV. CATOLICA   -   BARCELONA SC
KRISTIANSUND BK   -   SANDEFJORD
LILLESTROEM   -   MOLDE
ROSENBORG   -   VIKING
SARPSBORG 08   -   AALESUND
STABAEK   -   SOGNDAL
STROEMSGODSET   -   BRANN
TROMSOE   -   FK HAUGESUND
VAALERENGA   -   ODDS BALLKLUBB
WERDER BREMEN   -   HANNOVER 96
OSASUNA   -   ALCORCON
SEVILLA ATLETICO   -   CORDOBA
LAS PALMAS   -   LEVANTE
PANATHINAIKOS   -   AEK ATHENS
CHORNOMORETS ODESA   -   OLIMPIK DONETSK
TOLUCA   -   TIJUANA
ADANA DEMIRSPOR   -   GAZISEHIR GAZIANTEP FK
ALTINORDU   -   GIRESUNSPOR
ANKARAGUCU   -   DENIZLISPOR
BALIKESIRSPOR0 - 0ESKISEHIRSPOR
ERZURUM BB   -   UMRANIYESPOR
GAZIANTEPSPOR   -   BOLUSPOR
MANISASPOR   -   ELAZIGSPOR
RIZESPOR   -   ISTANBULSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR0 - 0ADANASPOR
JUAN AURICH   -   ALIANZA LIMA
DINAMO BUCURESTI   -   CFR CLUJ
ATLETICO GO   -   CHAPECOENSE AF
FLAMENGO   -   CORINTHIANS
SAO PAULO   -   BOTAFOGO RJ
SPORT   -   BAHIA
VITORIA   -   CRUZEIRO
BOSTON RIVER   -   DEFENSOR SPORTING
LOKEREN   -   GENT
JORGE WILSTERMANN   -   REAL POTOSI
THE STRONGEST   -   ORIENTE PETROLERO
LEONESA   -   GRANADA
SPORTING GIJON   -   CADIZ
ATHLETIC BILBAO   -   VILLARREAL
INTER   -   ATALANTA
TIGRE   -   ESTUDIANTES
UNION   -   CHACARITA JUNIORS
RACING   -   DANUBIO
LIVERPOOL FC   -   SUD AMERICA
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS   -   RAMPLA JUNIORS
JORGE WILSTERMANN   -   REAL POTOSI
ALMAGRO   -   BOCA UNIDOS
THE STRONGEST   -   ORIENTE PETROLERO
BROWN DE ADROGUE   -   INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
FLANDRIA   -   ALL BOYS
GUILLERMO BROWN   -   ALDOSIVI
GUAYAQUIL CITY   -   LDU DE QUITO
BORDEAUX   -   MARSEILLE
UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES   -   SPORTING CRISTAL
ATLETICO MG   -   CORITIBA
ATLETICO PR   -   VASCO DA GAMA
SANTOS FC   -   GREMIO
AD MUNICIPAL LIBERIA   -   DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
C.S. CARTAGINES   -   MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON
CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO2 - 2SANTOS DE GUAPILES
GRECIA   -   DEPORTIVA CARMELITA
LIMON   -   BELEN
UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA0 - 1LD ALAJUELENSE
SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN   -   QUILMES
CARABOBO FC   -   MINEROS DE GUAYANA
MONAGAS SC1 - 0DEPORTIVO LARA
ALIANZA PETROLERA0 - 0SANTA FE
AMERICA DE CALI1 - 0BUCARAMANGA
ATLETICO HUILA1 - 0EXPRESO ROJO
ATLETICO JUNIOR-DEPORTIVO PASTO
ATLETICO NACIONAL0 - 0INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
CD JAGUARES2 - 0RIONEGRO AGUILAS
ENVIGADO0 - 0PATRIOTAS
LA EQUIDAD   -   TOLIMA
MILLONARIOS5 - 1DEPORTIVO CALI
ONCE CALDAS2 - 1CORTULUA
CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL   -   PLAZA COLONIA
SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES   -   GIMNASIA JUJUY
BOCA JUNIORS   -   RACING CLUB
SAN JOSE   -   GUABIRA
SAN JOSE   -   GUABIRA
EMELEC   -   INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE